Autovit.Ro - Info

autovit receives about 49,706 unique visitors and 919,565 (18.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $397.65/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $842,224.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank autovit.ro is ranked number 9,295 in the world and 0.0108% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Grupa, 73, 86-132, Poland and links to network IP address 5.134.210.11.

About - Autovit.Ro

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$842,224.33
Daily Revenue:
$397.65
Monthly Revenue:
$11,929.50
Yearly Revenue:
$145,142.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
49,706
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,491,180
Daily Pageviews:
919,565 (18.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,295 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0108% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
342
Average Load Time:
(1096 ms) 64 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 88.6%89.5%42
Italy 3.2%4.8%5926
United Kingdom 1.5%1.6%19148
Germany 0.8%0.3%49462
Greece 0.7%1.0%9701
France 0.6%0.7%39688
United States 0.6%0.3%214672

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
autovit.ro
97.17%97.85%16.6
stiri.autovit.ro
1.63%0.12%1.2
opinii.autovit.ro
0.89%0.13%2.4
autohausktl.autovit.ro
0.41%0.11%4
germantopcars.autovit.ro
0.29%0.05%3
autovehiculedeocaziect.autovit.ro
0.23%0.05%4
OTHER
0%1.68%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
221,000
Google Indexed Pages:
222,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
205,347
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
213,636
Bing Backlinks:
203,750
Bing Indexed Pages:
204,777

Domain Overview

SEMrush autovit.ro
Domain:
  autovit.ro
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  944
Facebook shares:
  1,607
Facebook comments:
  374
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,925
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  548
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

AnunĊ£uri/Automobile

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
5.134.210.11
ASN:
AS42656 
ISP:
Grupa Allegro Sp. z o.o. 
Server Location:
Grupa
73
86-132
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 5.134.210.11

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Cache-Control: public, s-maxage=300
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 11:10:03 GMT
Connection: close
X-Cache: HIT from om-varnish10
X-CacheKey: + www.autovit.ro + default

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 5.134.210.11 30
MX smtp.allegro.pl 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname pdns1.allegro.pl
Rname hostmaster.allegro.pl
Serial Number 1432031066
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns2.allegro.pl 3600
NS dns1.allegro.pl 3600
NS dns3.allegro.pl 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
www.rotld.ro

Domain Name: autovit.ro
Registered On: 2007-01-19
Registrar: CSC Corporate Domains
Referral URL: http://www.csccorporatedomains.com

Nameserver: gtmdc3.allegro.pl
Nameserver: gtmdc2.allegro.pl

Domain Status: OK
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
autovit.ro widget
Last update was 44 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.